Série C 2020 – Tabela de Jogos

1ª FASE – GRUPO “A”

DATA/HORA JOGO ESTÁDIO CIDADE VÍDEO
1ª RODADA
08/08 sáb 17:00 Paysandu 0×0 Santa Cruz-PE Curuzu Belém  
08/08 sáb 19:00 Manaus-AM 1×1 Vila Nova-GO A. Amazônia Manaus-AM  
      Treze-PB × Imperatriz-MA Amigão C. Grande-PB  
09/08 dom 18:00 Jacuipense-BA 1×2 Remo Valfredão R. Jacuípe-BA VER
09/08 dom 20:00 Ferroviário-CE 2×0 Botafogo-PB Arena Castelão Fortaleza-CE  
2ª RODADA
13/08 sáb 17:00 Vila Nova-GO × Paysandu OBA Goiânia-GO  
15/08 sáb 19:00 Imperatriz-MA × Jacuipense-BA Frei Epifânio Imperatriz-MA  
16/08 dom 18:00 Remo × Ferroviário-CE Mangueirão Belém  
17/08 seg 20:00 Botafogo-PB × Manaus-AM Almeidão João Pessoa-PB  
18/08 ter 20:00 Santa Cruz-PE × Treze-PB Arruda Recife-PE  
3ª RODADA
21/08 sex 20:00 Ferroviário-CE × Vila Nova-GO P. Vargas Fortaleza-CE  
22/08 sáb 15:00 Jacuipense-BA × Manaus-AM Valfredão R. Jacuípe-BA  
22/08 sáb 17:00 Paysandu × Treze-PB Curuzu Belém  
23/08 dom 18:00 Botafogo-PB × Santa Cruz-PE Almeidão João Pessoa-PB  
24/08 seg 20:00 Imperatriz-MA × Remo Frei Epifânio Imperatriz-MA  
4ª RODADA
28/08 sex 20:00 Jacuipense-BA × Botafogo-PB Valfredão R. Jacuípe-BA  
29/08 sáb 17:00 Manaus-AM × Paysandu A. Amazônia Manaus-AM  
30/08 dom 18:00 Remo × Vila Nova-GO Baenão Belém  
30/08 dom 20:00 Treze-PB × Ferroviário-CE Amigão C. Grande-PB  
31/08 seg 20:00 Santa Cruz-PE × Imperatriz-MA Arruda Recife-PE  
5ª RODADA
05/09 sáb 17:00 Vila Nova-GO × Santa Cruz-PE   Goiânia-GO  
06/09 dom 18:00 Treze-PB × Remo Amigão C. Grande-PB  
06/09 dom 20:00 Ferroviário-CE × Manaus-AM P. Vargas Fortaleza-CE  
07/09 seg 20:00 Imperatriz-MA × Botafogo-PB Frei Epifânio Imperatriz-MA  
07/09 seg 20:00 Paysandu × Jacuipense-BA Curuzu Belém  
6ª RODADA
12/09 sáb 17:00 Paysandu × Imperatriz-MA Curuzu Belém  
11/09 sex 20:00 Botafogo-PB × Vila Nova-GO Almeidão João Pessoa-PB  
14/09 seg 20:00 Manaus-AM × Treze-PB A. Amazônia Manaus-AM  
13/09 dom 18:00 Santa Cruz-PE × Remo Arruda Recife-PE  
13/09 dom 16:00 Jacuipense-BA × Ferroviário-CE Valfredão R. Jacuípe-BA  
7ª RODADA
19/09 sáb 15:00 Treze-PB × Jacuipense-BA Amigão C. Grande-PB  
19/09 sáb 17:00 Manaus-AM × Santa Cruz-PE A. Amazônia Manaus-AM  
19/09 sáb 17:00 Vila Nova-GO × Imperatriz-MA   Goiânia-GO  
20/09 dom 18:00 Remo × Botafogo-PB Baenão Belém  
21/09 seg 20:00 Ferroviário-CE × Paysandu P. Vargas Fortaleza-CE  
8ª RODADA
26/09 sáb 17:00 Botafogo-PB × Paysandu Almeidão João Pessoa-PB  
26/09 sáb 19:00 Vila Nova-GO × Treze-PB   Goiânia-GO  
27/09 dom 18:00 Remo × Manaus-AM Baenão Belém  
28/09 seg 20:00 Santa Cruz-PE × Jacuipense-BA Arruda Recife-PE  
28/09 seg 20:00 Imperatriz-MA × Ferroviário-CE Frei Epifânio Imperatriz-MA  
9ª RODADA
03/10 sáb 17:00 Manaus-AM × Imperatriz-MA A. Amazônia Manaus-AM  
03/10 sáb 17:00 Treze-PB × Botafogo-PB Amigão C. Grande-PB  
04/10 dom 20:00 Paysandu × Remo Curuzu Belém  
05/10 seg 20:00 Jacuipense-BA × Vila Nova-GO Valfredão R. Jacuípe-BA  
05/10 seg 20:00 Ferroviário-CE × Santa Cruz-PE P. Vargas Fortaleza-CE  
DATA/HORA JOGO ESTÁDIO CIDADE VÍDEO
10ª RODADA
11/10 dom   Remo × Jacuipense-BA      
11/10 dom   Botafogo-PB × Ferroviário-CE      
11/10 dom   Imperatriz-MA × Treze-PB      
11/10 dom   Santa Cruz-PE × Paysandu      
11/10 dom   Vila Nova-GO × Manaus-AM      
11ª RODADA
18/10 dom   Paysandu × Vila Nova-GO      
18/10 dom   Treze-PB × Santa Cruz-PE      
18/10 dom   Manaus-AM × Botafogo-PB      
18/10 dom   Ferroviário-CE × Remo      
18/10 dom   Jacuipense-BA × Imperatriz-MA      
12ª RODADA
25/10 dom   Remo × Imperatriz-MA      
25/10 dom   Treze-PB × Paysandu      
25/10 dom   Manaus-AM × Jacuipense-BA      
25/10 dom   Santa Cruz-PE × Botafogo-PB      
25/10 dom   Vila Nova-GO × Ferroviário-CE      
13ª RODADA
01/11 dom   Paysandu × Manaus-AM      
01/11 dom   Botafogo-PB × Jacuipense-BA      
01/11 dom   Imperatriz-MA × Santa Cruz-PE      
01/11 dom   Ferroviário-CE × Treze-PB      
01/11 dom   Vila Nova-GO × Remo      
14ª RODADA
08/11 dom   Remo × Treze-PB      
08/11 dom   Botafogo-PB × Imperatriz-MA      
08/11 dom   Manaus-AM × Ferroviário-CE      
08/11 dom   Santa Cruz-PE × Ferroviário-CE      
08/11 dom   Jacuipense-BA × Paysandu      
15ª RODADA
15/11 dom   Remo × Santa Cruz-PE      
15/11 dom   Treze-PB × Manaus-AM      
15/11 dom   Imperatriz-MA × Paysandu      
15/11 dom   Ferroviário-CE × Jacuipense-BA      
15/11 dom   Vila Nova-GO × Botafogo-PB      
16ª RODADA
22/11 dom   Paysandu × Ferroviário-CE      
22/11 dom   Botafogo-PB × Remo      
22/11 dom   Imperatriz-MA × Vila Nova-GO      
22/11 dom   Santa Cruz-PE × Manaus-AM      
22/11 dom   Jacuipense-BA × Treze-PB      
17ª RODADA
28/11 dom   Paysandu × Botafogo-PB      
28/11 dom   Treze-PB × Vila Nova-GO      
28/11 dom   Manaus-AM × Remo      
28/11 dom   Ferroviário-CE × Imperatriz-MA      
28/11 dom   Jacuipense-BA × Santa Cruz-PE      
18ª RODADA
06/12 dom   Remo × Paysandu      
06/12 dom   Botafogo-PB × Treze-PB      
06/12 dom   Imperatriz-MA × Manaus-AM      
06/12 dom   Santa Cruz-PE × Ferroviário-CE      
06/12 dom   Vila Nova-GO × Jacuipense-BA