Série C 2020 – Tabela de Jogos

1ª FASE – GRUPO “A”

DATA/HORA JOGO ESTÁDIO CIDADE VÍDEO
1ª RODADA
08/08 sáb 17:00 Paysandu 0×0 Santa Cruz-PE Curuzu Belém  
08/08 sáb 19:00 Manaus-AM 1×1 Vila Nova-GO A. Amazônia Manaus-AM  
09/08 dom 18:00 Jacuipense-BA 1×2 Remo Valfredão R. Jacuípe-BA VER
09/08 dom 20:00 Ferroviário-CE 2×0 Botafogo-PB A. Castelão Fortaleza-CE  
08/10 qui 20:00 Treze-PB 4×1 Imperatriz-MA Amigão C. Grande-PB  
2ª RODADA
13/08 sáb 17:00 Vila Nova-GO 2×0 Paysandu OBA Goiânia-GO  
16/08 dom 18:00 Remo 2×1 Ferroviário-CE Mangueirão Belém VER
17/08 seg 20:00 Botafogo-PB 0×0 Manaus-AM Almeidão João Pessoa-PB  
18/08 ter 20:00 Santa Cruz-PE 3×2 Treze-PB Arruda Recife-PE  
14/10 qua 20:00 Imperatriz-MA 1×2 Jacuipense-BA Frei Epifânio Imperatriz-MA  
3ª RODADA
22/08 sáb 15:00 Jacuipense-BA 1×0 Manaus-AM Pituaçu Salvador-BA  
22/08 sáb 17:00 Ferroviário-CE 4×0 Vila Nova-GO A. Castelão Fortaleza-CE  
22/08 sáb 19:00 Paysandu 1×0 Treze-PB Curuzu Belém  
23/08 dom 18:00 Botafogo-PB 1×2 Santa Cruz-PE Almeidão João Pessoa-PB  
24/08 seg 20:00 Imperatriz-MA 0×0 Remo Frei Epifânio Imperatriz-MA VER
4ª RODADA
28/08 sex 20:00 Jacuipense-BA 1×1 Botafogo-PB Pituaçu Salvador-BA  
29/08 sáb 17:00 Santa Cruz-PE 2×0 Imperatriz-MA Arruda Recife-PE  
29/08 sáb 19:00 Manaus-AM 2×1 Paysandu A. Amazônia Manaus-AM  
30/08 dom 18:00 Remo 0×0 Vila Nova-GO Mangueirão Belém VER
30/08 dom 20:00 Treze-PB 0×3 Ferroviário-CE Amigão C. Grande-PB  
5ª RODADA
05/09 sáb 17:00 Imperatriz-MA 1×2 Botafogo-PB Frei Epifânio Imperatriz-MA  
05/09 sáb 19:00 Vila Nova-GO 1×0 Santa Cruz-PE OBA Goiânia-GO  
06/09 dom 18:00 Ferroviário-CE 1×1 Manaus-AM A. Castelão Fortaleza-CE  
09/09 qua 20:00 Paysandu 1×2 Jacuipense-BA Curuzu Belém  
10/09 qui 20:00 Treze-PB 2×2 Remo Amigão C. Grande-PB VER
6ª RODADA
12/09 sáb 17:00 Botafogo-PB 0×0 Vila Nova-GO Almeidão João Pessoa-PB  
12/09 sáb 19:00 Paysandu 6×1 Imperatriz-MA Curuzu Belém  
13/09 dom 18:00 Santa Cruz-PE 1×0 Remo Arruda Recife-PE VER
14/09 seg 20:00 Manaus-AM 1×1 Treze-PB A. Amazônia Manaus-AM  
14/09 seg 20:00 Jacuipense-BA 0×0 Ferroviário-CE Pituaçu Salvador-BA  
7ª RODADA
19/09 sáb 17:00 Treze-PB 0×0 Jacuipense-BA Amigão C. Grande-PB  
19/09 sáb 19:00 Manaus-AM 0×0 Santa Cruz-PE A. Amazônia Manaus-AM  
20/09 dom 18:00 Remo 0×0 Botafogo-PB Mangueirão Belém VER
20/09 dom 20:00 Ferroviário-CE 0×2 Paysandu A. Castelão Fortaleza-CE  
21/09 seg 20:00 Vila Nova-GO 3×0 Imperatriz-MA OBA Goiânia-GO  
8ª RODADA
26/09 sáb 17:00 Imperatriz-MA 1×2 Ferroviário-CE Frei Epifânio Imperatriz-MA  
26/09 sáb 19:00 Botafogo-PB 1×1 Paysandu Almeidão João Pessoa-PB  
26/09 sáb 19:00 Vila Nova-GO 0×0 Treze-PB OBA Goiânia-GO  
27/09 dom 18:00 Remo 1×0 Manaus-AM Mangueirão Belém VER
28/09 seg 20:00 Santa Cruz-PE 3×3 Jacuipense-BA Arruda Recife-PE  
9ª RODADA
03/10 sáb 17:00 Manaus-AM 1×0 Imperatriz-MA A. Amazônia Manaus-AM  
03/10 sáb 17:00 Treze-PB 2×0 Botafogo-PB Amigão C. Grande-PB  
03/10 sáb 19:00 Paysandu 2×3 Remo Mangueirão Belém VER
04/10 dom 15:30 Ferroviário-CE 1×3 Santa Cruz-PE Domingão Horizonte-CE  
05/10 seg 20:00 Jacuipense-BA 0×3 Vila Nova-GO Pituaçu Salvador-BA  
DATA/HORA JOGO ESTÁDIO CIDADE VÍDEO
10ª RODADA
10/10 sáb 17:00 Botafogo-PB 2×1 Ferroviário-CE Almeidão João Pessoa-PB  
10/10 sáb 19:00 Remo 2×0 Jacuipense-BA Mangueirão Belém VER
11/10 dom 18:00 Imperatriz-MA 1×2 Treze-PB Frei Epifânio Imperatriz-MA  
11/10 dom 18:00 Santa Cruz-PE 2×1 Paysandu Arruda Recife-PE  
12/10 seg 20:00 Vila Nova-GO 2×1 Manaus-AM OBA Goiânia-GO  
11ª RODADA
17/10 sáb 17:00 Ferroviário-CE 1×0 Remo A. Castelão Fortaleza-CE VER
17/10 sáb 19:00 Treze-PB 0×1 Santa Cruz-PE Amigão C. Grande-PB  
18/10 dom 16:00 Jacuipense-BA 3×1 Imperatriz-MA Pituaçu Salvador-BA  
18/10 dom 18:00 Paysandu 0×0 Vila Nova-GO Mangueirão Belém  
19/10 seg 20:00 Manaus-AM 3×2 Botafogo-PB A. Amazônia Manaus-AM  
12ª RODADA
24/10 sáb 17:00 Treze-PB × Paysandu Amigão C. Grande-PB  
24/10 sáb 17:00 Manaus-AM × Jacuipense-BA A. Amazônia Manaus-AM  
24/10 sáb 19:00 Remo × Imperatriz-MA Mangueirão Belém  
25/10 dom 18:00 Santa Cruz-PE × Botafogo-PB Arruda Recife-PE  
26/10 seg 20:00 Vila Nova-GO × Ferroviário-CE OBA Goiânia-GO  
13ª RODADA
31/10 sáb 17:00 Imperatriz-MA × Santa Cruz-PE Frei Epifânio Imperatriz-MA  
31/10 sáb 19:00 Paysandu × Manaus-AM Mangueirão Belém  
01/11 dom 15:30 Ferroviário-CE × Treze-PB Domingão Horizonte-CE  
01/11 dom 18:00 Botafogo-PB × Jacuipense-BA Almeidão João Pessoa-PB  
01/11 dom 18:00 Vila Nova-GO × Remo OBA Goiânia-GO  
14ª RODADA
07/11 sáb 17:00 Manaus-AM × Ferroviário-CE A. Amazônia Manaus-AM  
07/11 sáb 17:00 Botafogo-PB × Imperatriz-MA Almeidão João Pessoa-PB  
07/11 sáb 19:00 Santa Cruz-PE × Vila Nova-GO Arruda Recife-PE  
08/11 dom 18:00 Remo × Treze-PB Mangueirão Belém  
08/11 dom 20:00 Jacuipense-BA × Paysandu Pituaçu Salvador-BA  
15ª RODADA
13/11 sex 20:00 Remo × Santa Cruz-PE Mangueirão Belém  
14/11 sáb 15:00 Ferroviário-CE × Jacuipense-BA Domingão Horizonte-CE  
14/11 sáb 17:00 Treze-PB × Manaus-AM Amigão C. Grande-PB  
16/11 seg 18:00 Vila Nova-GO × Botafogo-PB OBA Goiânia-GO  
16/11 seg 20:00 Imperatriz-MA × Paysandu Frei Epifânio Imperatriz-MA  
16ª RODADA
21/11 sáb 17:00 Imperatriz-MA × Vila Nova-GO Frei Epifânio Imperatriz-MA  
21/11 sáb 19:00 Santa Cruz-PE × Manaus-AM Arruda Recife-PE  
22/11 dom 16:00 Jacuipense-BA × Treze-PB Pituaçu Salvador-BA  
22/11 dom 18:00 Paysandu × Ferroviário-CE Mangueirão Belém  
23/11 seg 20:00 Botafogo-PB × Remo Almeidão João Pessoa-PB  
17ª RODADA
27/11 sex 20:00 Paysandu × Botafogo-PB Mangueirão Belém  
28/11 sáb 15:00 Jacuipense-BA × Santa Cruz-PE Pituaçu Salvador-BA  
28/11 sáb 17:00 Treze-PB × Vila Nova-GO Amigão C. Grande-PB  
28/11 sáb 18:00 Ferroviário-CE × Imperatriz-MA Domingão Horizonte-CE  
28/11 sáb 19:00 Manaus-AM × Remo A. Amazônia Manaus-AM  
18ª RODADA
      Vila Nova-GO × Jacuipense-BA OBA Goiânia-GO  
      Santa Cruz-PE × Ferroviário-CE Arruda Recife-PE  
      Imperatriz-MA × Manaus-AM Frei Epifânio Imperatriz-MA  
      Botafogo-PB × Treze-PB Almeidão João Pessoa-PB  
      Remo × Paysandu Mangueirão Belém