Série C 2018 – Tabela de Jogos

GRUPO A

DATA/HORA JOGO ESTÁDIO CIDADE VÍDEO
1ª RODADA
14/04 sáb 18:30 Juazeirense-BA 0×1 Confiança-SE Adautão Juazeiro-BA
15/04 dom 16:00 Salgueiro-PE 0×0 Botafogo-PB Salgueirão Salgueiro-PE
15/04 dom 17:00 Globo-RN 1×0 ABC-RN Barrettão Ceará Mirim-RN
15/04 dom 19:00 Náutico-PE 1×1 Santa Cruz-PE Arena Pernambuco S. L. da Mata-PE
16/05 seg 21:15 Atlético-AC 1×0 Remo Arena da Floresta Rio Branco-AC VER
2ª RODADA
21/04 sáb 16:00 Remo 1×0 Globo-RN Mangueirão Belém VER
21/04 sáb 19:00 Botafogo-PB 4×0 Náutico-PE Almeidão João Pessoa-PB
22/04 dom 16:00 ABC-RN 1×0 Juazeirense-BA Frasqueirão Natal-RN
22/04 dom 16:00 Confiança-SE 3×0 Salgueiro-PE Batistão Aracaju-SE
22/04 dom 19:00 Santa Cruz-PE 3×1 Atlético-AC Arruda Recife-PE
3ª RODADA
28/04 sáb 16:00 Santa Cruz-PE × ABC-RN Arruda Recife-PE
28/04 sáb 19:00 Juazeirense-BA × Remo Adautão Juazeiro-BA
29/04 dom 16:00 Botafogo-PB × Confiança-SE Almeidão João Pessoa-PB
28/04 dom 17:00 Globo-RN × Salgueiro-PE Barrettão Ceará Mirim-RN
28/04 dom 19:00 Atlético-AC × Náutico-PE Arena da Floresta Rio Branco-AC
4ª RODADA
05/05 sáb 18:30 Juazeirense-BA × Globo-RN Adautão Juazeiro-BA
05/05 sáb 19:00 Náutico-PE × Confiança-SE Arena Pernambuco S. L. da Mata-PE
06/05 dom 16:00 Salgueiro-PE × Atlético-AC Salgueirão Salgueiro-PE
06/05 dom 16:00 ABC-RN × Botafogo-PB Frasqueirão Natal-RN
06/05 dom 19:00 Remo × Santa Cruz-PE Mangueirão Belém
5ª RODADA
12/05 sáb 19:00 Náutico-PE × Salgueiro-PE Arena Pernambuco S. L. da Mata-PE
13/05 dom 16:00 Confiança-SE × ABC-RN Batistão Aracaju-SE
13/05 dom 19:00 Botafogo-PB × Remo Almeidão João Pessoa-PB
13/05 dom 19:00 Atlético-AC × Juazeirense-BA Arena da Floresta Rio Branco-AC
14/05 seg 21:15 Globo-RN × Santa Cruz-PE Barrettão Ceará Mirim-RN
6ª RODADA
19/05 sáb 19:00 Santa Cruz-PE × Botafogo-PB Arruda Recife-PE
20/05 dom 16:00 Salgueiro-PE × ABC-RN Salgueirão Salgueiro-PE
20/05 dom 17:00 Globo-RN × Atlético-AC Barrettão Ceará Mirim-RN
20/05 dom 19:00 Juazeirense-BA × Náutico-PE Adautão Juazeiro-BA
21/05 seg 21:15 Remo × Confiança-SE Mangueirão Belém
7ª RODADA
26/05 sáb 19:00 Atlético-AC × Botafogo-PB Arena da Floresta Rio Branco-AC
26/05 sáb 20:00 ABC-RN × Remo Frasqueirão Natal-RN
27/05 dom 16:00 Salgueiro-PE × Juazeirense-BA Salgueirão Salgueiro-PE
27/05 dom 19:00 Náutico-PE × Globo-RN Arena Pernambuco S. L. da Mata-PE
28/05 seg 21:15 Confiança-SE × Santa Cruz-PE Batistão Aracaju-SE
8ª RODADA
02/06 sáb 19:00 Santa Cruz-PE × Juazeirense-BA Arruda Recife-PE
03/06 dom 16:00 Confiança-SE × Atlético-AC Batistão Aracaju-SE
03/06 dom 16:00 Botafogo-PB × Globo-RN Almeidão João Pessoa-PB
03/06 dom 19:00 Remo × Salgueiro-PE Mangueirão Belém
04/06 seg 21:15 ABC-RN × Náutico-PE Frasqueirão Natal-RN
9ª RODADA
09/06 sáb 18:30 Juazeirense-BA × Botafogo-PB Adautão Juazeiro-BA
09/06 sáb 19:00 Náutico-PE × Remo Arena Pernambuco S. L. da Mata-PE
10/06 dom 17:00 Globo-RN × Confiança-SE Barrettão Ceará Mirim-RN
10/06 dom 19:00 Atlético-AC × ABC-RN Arena da Floresta Rio Branco-AC
10/06 dom 19:00 Salgueiro-PE × Santa Cruz-PE Salgueirão Salgueiro-PE
10ª RODADA
Confiança-SE × Juazeirense-BA Batistão Aracaju-SE
Botafogo-PB × Salgueiro-PE Almeidão João Pessoa-PB
ABC-RN × Globo-RN Fraqueirão Natal-RN
Santa Cruz-PE × Náutico-PE Arruda Recife-PE
Remo × Atlético-AC Mangueirão Belém
11ª RODADA
Globo-RN × Remo Barrettão Ceará Mirim-RN
Náutico-PE × Botafogo-PB Arena Pernambuco S. L. da Mata-PE
Juazeirense-BA × ABC-RN Adautão Juazeiro-BA
Salgueiro-PE × Confiança-SE Salgueirão Salgueiro-PE
Atlético-AC × Santa Cruz-PE Arena da Floresta Rio Branco-AC
12ª RODADA
ABC-RN × Santa Cruz-PE Fraqueirão Natal-RN
Confiança-SE × Botafogo-PB Batistão Aracaju-SE
Salgueiro-PE × Globo-RN Salgueirão Salgueiro-PE
Náutico-PE × Atlético-AC Arena Pernambuco S. L. da Mata-PE
Remo × Juazeirense-BA Mangueirão Belém
13ª RODADA
Globo-RN × Juazeirense-BA Barrettão Ceará Mirim-RN
Confiança-SE × Náutico-PE Batistão Aracaju-SE
Atlético-AC × Salgueiro-PE Arena da Floresta Rio Branco-AC
Botafogo-PB × ABC-RN Almeidão João Pessoa-PB
Santa Cruz-PE × Remo Arruda Recife-PE
14ª RODADA
Salgueiro-PE × Náutico-PE Salgueirão Salgueiro-PE
ABC-RN × Confiança-SE Fraqueirão Natal-RN
Remo × Botafogo-PB Mangueirão Belém
Juazeirense-BA × Atlético-AC Adautão Juazeiro-BA
Santa Cruz-PE × Globo-RN Arruda Recife-PE
15ª RODADA
Botafogo-PB × Santa Cruz-PE Almeidão João Pessoa-PB
ABC-RN × Salgueiro-PE Frasqueirão Natal-RN
Atlético-AC × Globo-RN Arena da Floresta Rio Branco-AC
Náutico-PE × Juazeirense-BA Arena Pernambuco S. L. da Mata-PE
Confiança-SE × Remo Batistão Aracaju-SE
16ª RODADA
Botafogo-PB × Atlético-AC Almeidão João Pessoa-PB
Remo × ABC-RN Mangueirão Belém
Juazeirense-BA × Salgueiro-PE Adautão Juazeiro-BA
Globo-RN × Náutico-PE Barrettão Ceará Mirim-RN
Santa Cruz-PE × Confiança-SE Arruda Recife-PE
17ª RODADA
Juazeirense-BA × Santa Cruz-PE Adautão Juazeiro-BA
Atlético-AC × Confiança-SE Arena da Floresta Rio Branco-AC
Globo-RN × Botafogo-PB Barretão Ceará Mirim-RN
Salgueiro-PE × Remo Salgueirão Salgueiro-PE
Náutico-PE × ABC-RN Arena Pernambuco S. L. da Mata-PE
18ª RODADA
Botafogo-PB × Juazeirense-BA Almeidão João Pessoa-PB
Remo × Náutico-PE Mangueirão Belém
Confiança-SE × Globo-RN Batistão Aracaju-SE
ABC-RN × Atlético-AC Frasqueirão Natal-RN
Santa Cruz-PE × Salgueiro-PE Arruda Recife-PE