Série C 2017 – Tabela de Jogos

GRUPO A

DATA/HORA JOGO ESTÁDIO CIDADE VÍDEO
1ª RODADA
13/05 sáb 16:00 Moto Club-MA 1×2 S. Correa-MA Castelão São Luis-MA
14/05 dom 16:00 Botafogo-PB 0×0 Cuiabá-MT Almeidão J. Pessoa-PB
14/05 dom 16:00 CSA-AL 3×0 ASA-AL Rei Pelé Maceió-AL
14/05 dom 19:00 Remo 1×0 Fortaleza-CE Mangueirão Belém VER
15/05 seg 20:30 Confiança-SE 2×1 Salgueiro-PE Batistão Aracaju-SE
2ª RODADA
19/05 sex 19:00 Fortaleza-CE 1×0 Botafogo-PB Pres. Vargas Fortaleza-CE
20/05 sáb 16:00 S. Correa-MA 0×2 CSA-AL Castelão São Luis-MA
20/05 sáb 16:30 ASA-AL 1×0 Remo Fumeirão Arapiraca-AL VER
21/05 dom 16:00 Salgueiro-PE 2×0 Moto Club-MA Salgueirão Salgueiro-PE
21/05 dom 17:00 Cuiabá-MT 1×2 Confiança-SE Arena Pantanal Cuiabá-MT
3ª RODADA
27/05 sáb 16:00 Moto Club-MA 4×0 Confiança-SE Castelão São Luis-MA
27/05 sáb 20:00 Salgueiro-PE 1×2 Fortaleza-CE Salgueirão Salgueiro-PE
28/05 dom 16:00 ASA-AL 0×1 S. Correa-MA Fumeirão Arapiraca-AL
28/05 dom 16:00 Botafogo-PB 2×0 CSA-AL Almeidão J. Pessoa-PB
28/05 dom 19:00 Remo 1×1 Cuiabá-MT Mangueirão Belém VER
4ª RODADA
03/06 sáb 16:00 S. Correa-MA 1×1 Cuiabá-MT Castelão São Luis-MA
03/06 sáb 20:30 Fortaleza-CE 3×0 ASA-AL Pres. Vargas Fortaleza-CE
04/06 dom 16:00 Botafogo-PB 1×0 Salgueiro-PE Almeidão J. Pessoa-PB
04/06 dom 16:00 CSA-AL 2×1 Moto Club-MA Rei Pelé Maceió-AL
05/06 seg 21:00 Confiança-SE 0×1 Remo Batistão Aracaju-SE VER
5ª RODADA
10/06 sáb 16:00 Moto Club-MA 0×0 Botafogo-PB Castelão São Luis-MA
10/06 sáb 19:30 Remo 1×1 CSA-AL Mangueirão Belém VER
11/06 dom 16:00 ASA-AL 1×1 Salgueiro-PE Fumeirão Arapiraca-AL
11/06 dom 18:00 Cuiabá-MT 2×2 Fortaleza-CE Arena Pantanal Cuiabá-MT
12/06 seg 20:30 Confiança-SE 2×2 S. Correa-MA Batistão Aracaju-SE
6ª RODADA
16/06 sex 20:00 CSA-AL 1×1 Confiança-SE Rei Pelé Maceió-AL
17/06 sáb 16:00 Moto Club-MA 1×1 ASA-AL Castelão São Luis-MA
18/06 dom 16:00 Salgueiro-PE 1×1 Cuiabá-MT Salgueirão Salgueiro-PE
18/06 dom 18:00 Fortaleza-CE 3×0 S. Correa-MA Pres. Vargas Fortaleza-CE
19/06 seg 21:00 Botafogo-PB 3×2 Remo Almeidão J. Pessoa-PB VER
7ª RODADA
24/06 sáb 16:00 Confiança-SE 0×1 Botafogo-PB Batistão Aracaju-SE
24/06 sáb 18:00 Remo 3×2 Moto Club-MA Mangueirão Belém VER
25/06 dom 15:30 S. Correa-MA 1×0 Salgueiro-PE Nhozinho Santos São Luis-MA
25/06 dom 17:00 Cuiabá-MT 1×1 ASA-AL Arena Pantanal Cuiabá-MT
26/06 seg 21:00 CSA-AL 1×0 Fortaleza-CE Rei Pelé Maceió-AL
8ª RODADA
02/07 dom 16:00 Salgueiro-PE 0×1 CSA-AL Salgueirão Salgueiro-PE
02/07 dom 16:00 ASA-AL 2×1 Botafogo-PB Fumeirão Arapiraca-AL
02/07 dom 18:00 Fortaleza-CE 1×1 Confiança-SE Pres. Vargas Fortaleza-CE
02/07 dom 19:00 Cuiabá-MT 1×0 Moto Club-MA Arena Pantanal Cuiabá-MT
03/07 seg 21:00 S. Correa-MA 1×1 Remo Castelão São Luis-MA VER
9ª RODADA
08/07 sáb 20:00 Moto Club-MA 1×0 Fortaleza-CE Castelão São Luis-MA
09/07 dom 16:00 Botafogo-PB 1×2 S. Correa-MA Almeidão J. Pessoa-PB
09/07 dom 16:00 CSA-AL 0×0 Cuiabá-MT Rei Pelé Maceió-AL
09/07 dom 18:00 Remo 0×1 Salgueiro-PE Mangueirão Belém VER
10/07 seg 20:30 Confiança-SE 1×1 ASA-AL Batistão Aracaju-SE
10ª RODADA
15/07 sáb 16:00 S. Correa-MA 0×1 Moto Club-MA Castelão São Luis-MA
15/07 sáb 20:00 Salgueiro-PE 4×1 Confiança-SE Salgueirão Salgueiro-PE
15/07 sáb 21:00 ASA-AL 0×0 CSA-AL Fumeirão Arapiraca-AL
16/07 dom 18:00 Fortaleza-CE 1×1 Remo Pres. Vargas Fortaleza-CE VER
16/07 dom 19:00 Cuiabá-MT 1×0 Botafogo-PB Arena Pantanal Cuiabá-MT
11ª RODADA
21/07 sex 21:00 Botafogo-PB 0×2 Fortaleza-CE Almeidão J. Pessoa-PB
22/07 sáb 16:00 Moto Club-MA 0×2 Salgueiro-PE Castelão São Luis-MA
23/07 dom 16:00 CSA-AL 1×1 S. Correa-MA Rei Pelé Maceió-AL
24/07 seg 20:30 Confiança-SE 1×1 Cuiabá-MT Batistão Aracaju-SE
24/07 seg 21:00 Remo 1×0 ASA-AL Mangueirão Belém VER
12ª RODADA
29/07 sáb 17:00 S. Correa-MA 1×0 ASA-AL Castelão São Luis-MA
29/07 sáb 17:00 Fortaleza-CE 1×0 Salgueiro-PE Arena Castelão Fortaleza-CE
30/07 dom 16:00 CSA-AL 2×1 Botafogo-PB Rei Pelé Maceió-AL
31/07 seg 20:30 Confiança-SE 1×1 Moto Club-MA Batistão Aracaju-SE
31/07 seg 21:00 Cuiabá-MT 0×0 Remo Arena Pantanal Cuiabá-MT VER
13ª RODADA
05/08 sáb 18:00 Moto Club-MA 1×1 CSA-AL Castelão São Luis-MA
05/08 sáb 20:00 Salgueiro-PE 1×0 Botafogo-PB Salgueirão Salgueiro-PE
05/08 sáb 21:00 ASA-AL 1×1 Fortaleza-CE Fumeirão Arapiraca-AL
06/08 dom 18:00 Remo 2×2 Confiança-SE Mangueirão Belém VER
06/08 dom 19:00 Cuiabá-MT 1×3 S. Correa-MA Arena Pantanal Cuiabá-MT
14ª RODADA
12/08 sáb 16:00 CSA-AL 2×0 Remo Rei Pelé Maceió-AL VER
12/08 sáb 17:00 S. Correa-MA 2×1 Confiança-SE Castelão São Luis-MA
12/08 sáb 20:00 Salgueiro-PE 2×0 ASA-AL Salgueirão Salgueiro-PE
13/08 dom 16:00 Botafogo-PB 3×2 Moto Club-MA Almeidão J. Pessoa-PB
13/08 dom 18:00 Fortaleza-CE 1×1 Cuiabá-MT Arena Castelão Fortaleza-CE
15ª RODADA
18/08 sex 21:00 Confiança-SE 2×0 CSA-AL Batistão Aracaju-SE
19/08 sáb 20:00 S. Correa-MA 2×0 Fortaleza-CE Castelão São Luis-MA
20/08 dom 16:00 ASA-AL × Moto Club-MA Fumeirão Arapiraca-AL
20/08 dom 18:00 Remo × Botafogo-PB Mangueirão Belém
20/08 dom 19:00 Cuiabá-MT × Salgueiro-PE Arena Pantanal Cuiabá-MT
16ª RODADA
26/08 sáb 17:15 Moto Club-MA × Remo Castelão São Luis-MA
26/08 sáb 20:00 Salgueiro-PE × S. Correa-MA Salgueirão Salgueiro-PE
27/08 dom 16:00 Botafogo-PB × Confiança Almeidão J. Pessoa-PB
27/08 dom 16:00 ASA-AL × Cuiabá-MT Fumeirão Arapiraca-AL
27/08 dom 19:15 Fortaleza-CE × CSA-AL Arena Castelão Fortaleza-CE
17ª RODADA
01/09 sex 21:00 Botafogo-PB × ASA-AL Almeidão J. Pessoa-PB
02/09 sáb 16:00 Moto Club-MA × Cuiabá-MT Castelão São Luis-MA
03/09 dom 17:00 Remo × S. Correa-MA Mangueirão Belém
03/09 dom 19:00 Confiança-SE × Fortaleza-CE Batistão Aracaju-SE
04/09 seg 21:00 CSA-AL × Salgueiro-PE Rei Pelé Maceió-AL
18ª RODADA
09/09 sáb 19:30 Fortaleza-CE × Moto Club-MA Arena Castelão Fortaleza-CE
09/09 sáb 19:30 ASA-AL × Confiança-SE Fumeirão Arapiraca-AL
09/09 sáb 19:30 S. Correa-MA × Botafogo-PB Castelão São Luis-MA
09/09 sáb 19:30 Cuiabá-MT × CSA-AL Arena Pantanal Cuiabá-MT
09/09 sáb 19:30 Salgueiro-PE × Remo Salgueirão Salgueiro-PE