DATA/HORA | JOGO | ESTÁDIO | CIDADE | VÍDEO | ||||
1ª RODADA | ||||||||
28/05 | sex | 16:00 | Brasil-RS | 0×0 | Londrina-PR | Bento Freitas | Pelotas-RS | |
28/05 | sex | 19:00 | Guarani-SP | 1×1 | Vitória-BA | Brinco de Ouro | Campinas-SP | |
28/05 | sex | 21:30 | Vila Nova-GO | 1×1 | Botafogo-RJ | OBA | Goiânia-GO | |
28/05 | sex | 21:30 | Náutico-PE | 1×0 | CSA-AL | Aflitos | Recife-PE | |
29/05 | sáb | 11:00 | Vasco-RJ | 0×2 | Operário-PR | São Januário | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
29/05 | sáb | 16:00 | CRB-AL | 2×2 | Remo | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | VER |
29/05 | sáb | 16:30 | Confiança-SE | 3×1 | Cruzeiro-MG | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
29/05 | sáb | 18:15 | Coritiba-PR | 2×0 | Avaí-SC | Couto Pereira | Curitiba-PR | |
3ª0/05 | dom | 11:00 | Brusque-SC | 2×1 | Ponte Preta-SP | Augusto Bauer | Brusque-SC | |
31/05 | seg | 20:00 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 0×0 | Goiás-GO | Castelão | São Luís-MA | |
2ª RODADA | ||||||||
01/06 | ter | 19:00 | Operário-PR | 2×5 | Guarani-SP | Couto Pereira | Curitiba-PR | |
04/06 | sex | 17:30 | Goiás-GO | 2×0 | Confiança-SE | Hailé Pinheiro | Goiânia-GO | |
05/06 | sáb | 11:00 | Londrina-PR | 0×1 | Brusque-SC | Café | Londrina-PR | |
05/06 | sáb | 16:30 | CSA-AL | 0×0 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
05/06 | sáb | 19:00 | Remo | 1×0 | Brasil-RS | Baenão | Belém-PA | VER |
05/06 | sáb | 21:00 | Botafogo-RJ | 2×0 | Coritiba-PR | Nilton Santos | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
06/06 | dom | 16:00 | Ponte Preta-SP | 1×1 | Vasco-RJ | Moisés Lucarelli | Campinas-SP | |
06/06 | dom | 18:15 | Cruzeiro-MG | 3×4 | CRB-AL | Mineirão | Belo Horizonte-MG | |
06/06 | dom | 20:30 | Avaí-SC | 1×1 | Vila Nova-GO | Ressacada | Florianópolis-SC | |
07/06 | seg | 20:00 | Vitória-BA | 0×1 | Náutico-PE | Barradão | Salvador-BA | |
3ª RODADA | ||||||||
11/06 | sex | 19:00 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 1×0 | Ponte Preta-SP | Castelão | São Luís-MA | |
11/06 | sex | 21:30 | Guarani-SP | 1×3 | Náutico-PE | Brinco de Ouro | Campinas-SP | |
12/06 | sáb | 16:30 | CRB-AL | 3×2 | Confiança-SE | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
12/06 | sáb | 19:00 | Brasil-RS | 1×2 | Vasco-RJ | Bento Freitas | Pelotas-RS | |
12/06 | sáb | 19:00 | Vila Nova-GO | 1×0 | CSA-AL | Annibal Toledo | Ap. de Goiânia-GO | |
12/06 | sáb | 21:00 | Cruzeiro-MG | 1×1 | Goiás-GO | Mineirão | Belo Horizonte-MG | |
13/06 | dom | 16:00 | Botafogo-RJ | 3×0 | Remo | R. Oliveira | Volta Redonda-RJ | VER |
13/06 | dom | 16:00 | Avaí-SC | 1×2 | Brusque-SC | Ressacada | Florianópolis-SC | |
13/06 | dom | 20:30 | Coritiba-PR | 1×1 | Londrina-PR | Couto Pereira | Curitiba-PR | |
13/06 | dom | 20:30 | Vitória-BA | 0×0 | Operário-PR | Barradão | Salvador-BA | |
4ª RODADA | ||||||||
15/06 | ter | 19:00 | Náutico-PE | 2×0 | Vila Nova-GO | Aflitos | Recife-PE | |
15/06 | ter | 19:00 | CSA-AL | 1×1 | Guarani-SP | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
15/06 | ter | 21:30 | Goiás-GO | 1×0 | CRB-AL | Hailé Pinheiro | Goiânia-GO | |
15/06 | ter | 21:30 | Confiança-SE | 1×1 | Brasil-RS | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
16/06 | qua | 16:00 | Remo | 0×0 | Vitória-BA | Baenão | Belém-PA | VER |
16/06 | qua | 18:00 | Operário-PR | 1×0 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | Germano Kruger | Ponta Grossa-PR | |
16/06 | qua | 19:00 | Vasco-RJ | 0×2 | Avaí-SC | São Januário | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
16/06 | qua | 21:30 | Ponte Preta-SP | 0×1 | Cruzeiro-MG | Moisés Lucarelli | Campinas-SP | |
17/06 | qui | 19:00 | Londrina-PR | 2×2 | Botafogo-RJ | Café | Londrina-PR | |
03/08 | ter | 19:00 | Brusque-SC | 0×0 | Coritiba-PR | Augusto Bauer | Brusque-SC | |
5ª RODADA | ||||||||
18/06 | sex | 21:30 | Brasil-RS | 2×1 | Goiás-GO | Bento Freitas | Pelotas-RS | |
19/06 | sáb | 16:30 | Vasco-RJ | 3×0 | CRB-AL | São Januário | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
19/06 | sáb | 18:30 | Guarani-SP | 1×0 | Ponte Preta-SP | Brinco de Ouro | Campinas-SP | |
19/06 | sáb | 19:00 | Operário-PR | 2×1 | Cruzeiro-MG | Germano Kruger | Ponta Grossa-PR | |
19/06 | sáb | 19:00 | Vitória-BA | 3×1 | Brusque-SC | Barradão | Salvador-BA | |
19/06 | sáb | 21:00 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 3×1 | Confiança-SE | Castelão | São Luís-MA | |
19/06 | sáb | 21:00 | Vila Nova-GO | 0×1 | Coritiba-PR | OBA | Goiânia-GO | |
20/06 | dom | 16:00 | Náutico-PE | 3×1 | Botafogo-RJ | Aflitos | Recife-PE | |
20/06 | dom | 16:00 | CSA-AL | 1×0 | Londrina-PR | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
28/07 | qua | 19:00 | Avaí-SC | 1×0 | Remo | Ressacada | Florianópolis-SC | VER |
6ª RODADA | ||||||||
22/06 | ter | 16:30 | Brusque-SC | 0×0 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | Augusto Bauer | Brusque-SC | |
22/06 | ter | 16:30 | Confiança-SE | 1×0 | Vila Nova-GO | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
22/06 | ter | 19:00 | Goiás-GO | 3×0 | Avaí-SC | Hailé Pinheiro | Goiânia-GO | |
22/06 | ter | 19:00 | Ponte Preta-SP | 0×0 | Operário-PR | Moisés Lucarelli | Campinas-SP | |
22/06 | ter | 21:30 | CRB-AL | 2×1 | Brasil-RS | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
22/06 | ter | 21:30 | Remo | 0×0 | Guarani-SP | Baenão | Belém-PA | VER |
23/06 | ter | 21:30 | Coritiba-PR | 1×0 | Vitória-BA | Couto Pereira | Curitiba-PR | |
23/06 | qua | 16:00 | Londrina-PR | 0×0 | Náutico-PE | Café | Londrina-PR | |
24/06 | qui | 21:30 | Cruzeiro-MG | 2×1 | Vasco-RJ | Mineirão | Belo Horizonte-MG | |
27/07 | ter | 21:30 | Botafogo-RJ | 2×0 | CSA-AL | Nilton Santos | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
7ª RODADA | ||||||||
25/06 | sex | 16:30 | Avaí-SC | 1×0 | CRB-AL | Ressacada | Florianópolis-SC | |
25/06 | sex | 19:00 | Guarani-SP | 0×2 | Coritiba-PR | Brinco de Ouro | Campinas-SP | |
25/06 | sex | 19:00 | Operário-PR | 0×0 | Confiança-SE | Germano Kruger | Ponta Grossa-PE | |
25/06 | sex | 19:00 | Brasil-RS | 1×1 | Ponte Preta-SP | Bento Freitas | Pelotas-RS | |
25/06 | sex | 21:30 | Vila Nova-GO | 0×0 | Goiás-GO | OBA | Goiânia-GO | |
26/06 | sáb | 16:30 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 2×0 | Botafogo-RJ | Castelão | São Luís-MA | |
26/06 | sáb | 18:30 | Vitória-BA | 1×2 | Londrina-PR | Barradão | Salvador-BA | |
26/06 | sáb | 21:00 | Náutico-PE | 1×1 | Remo | Aflitos | Recife-PE | VER |
27/06 | dom | 20:30 | CSA-AL | 2×1 | Cruzeiro-MG | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
27/06 | dom | 21:00 | Vasco-RJ | 2×1 | Brusque-SC | São Januário | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
8ª RODADA | ||||||||
28/06 | seg | 18:00 | Operário-PR | 1×2 | Vila Nova-GO | Germano Kruger | Ponta Grossa-PR | |
29/06 | ter | 19:00 | Confiança-SE | 0×1 | Coritiba-PR | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
29/06 | ter | 21:30 | CRB-AL | 1×1 | Náutico-PE | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
29/06 | ter | 21:30 | Remo | 0×2 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | Baenão | Belém-PA | VER |
30/06 | qua | 16:30 | Ponte Preta-SP | 2×1 | CSA-AL | Moisés Lucarelli | Campinas-SP | |
30/06 | qua | 17:00 | Brusque-SC | 1×0 | Brasil-RS | Arena Joinville | Joinville-SC | |
30/06 | qua | 19:00 | Cruzeiro-MG | 3×3 | Guarani-SP | Mineirão | Belo Horizonte-MG | |
30/06 | qua | 19:00 | Goiás-GO | 1×0 | Vasco-RJ | Hailé Pinheiro | Goiânia-GO | |
30/06 | qua | 19:00 | Londrina-PR | 1×3 | Avaí-SC | Café | Londrina-PR | |
30/06 | qua | 21:30 | Botafogo-RJ | 1×0 | Vitória-BA | Nilton Santos | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
9ª RODADA | ||||||||
02/07 | sex | 19:00 | Coritiba-PR | 2×1 | Remo | Couto Pereira | Curitiba-PR | VER |
02/07 | sex | 19:00 | Náutico-PE | 5×0 | Operário-PR | Aflitos | Recife-PE | |
03/07 | sáb | 16:30 | Vasco-RJ | 1×0 | Confiança-SE | São Januário | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
03/07 | sáb | 18:30 | CSA-AL | 0×1 | CRB-AL | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
03/07 | sáb | 19:00 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 1×0 | Londrina-PR | Castelão | São Luís-MA | |
03/07 | sáb | 19:00 | Brasil-RS | 0×0 | Cruzeiro-MG | Bento Freitas | Pelotas-RS | |
03/07 | sáb | 21:00 | Avaí-SC | 1×1 | Botafogo-RJ | Ressacada | Florianópolis-SC | |
03/07 | sáb | 21:30 | Vitória-BA | 1×1 | Goiás-GO | Barradão | Salvador-BA | |
03/07 | sáb | 21:30 | Vila Nova-GO | 0×0 | Ponte Preta-SP | OBA | Goiânia-GO | |
04/07 | dom | 11:00 | Guarani-SP | 4×1 | Brusque-SC | Brinco de Ouro | Campinas-SP | |
10ª RODADA | ||||||||
06/07 | ter | 19:00 | Ponte Preta-SP | 0×0 | Avaí-SC | Moisés Lucarelli | Campinas-SP | |
06/07 | ter | 19:00 | Cruzeiro-MG | 0×0 | Coritiba-PR | Mineirão | Belo Horizonte-MG | |
06/07 | ter | 21:30 | CRB-AL | 2×1 | Botafogo-RJ | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
08/07 | qui | 21:00 | Remo | 0×1 | Vila Nova-GO | Baenão | Belém-PA | VER |
09/07 | sex | 19:00 | Londrina-PR | 0×1 | Guarani-SP | Café | Londrina-PR | |
09/07 | sex | 19:00 | Vasco-RJ | 1×0 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | São Januário | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
09/07 | sex | 21:30 | Goiás-GO | 0×1 | Náutico-PE | Hailé Pinheiro | Goiânia-GO | |
10/07 | sáb | 11:00 | Operário-PR | 2×1 | Brasil-RS | Germano Kruger | Ponta Grossa-PR | |
10/07 | sáb | 19:00 | Confiança-SE | 1×1 | Vitória-BA | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
11/07 | dom | 20:30 | Brusque-SC | 2×3 | CSA-AL | Arena Joinville | Joinville-SC | |
11ª RODADA | ||||||||
10/07 | sáb | 16:30 | Botafogo-RJ | 3×3 | Cruzeiro-MG | Nilton Santos | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
12/07 | seg | 20:00 | Náutico-PE | 1×1 | Ponte Preta-SP | Aflitos | Recife-PE | |
13/07 | ter | 16:00 | Vila Nova-GO | 0×0 | Brasil-RS | OBA | Goiânia-GO | |
13/07 | ter | 19:00 | Avaí-SC | 2×1 | Confiança-SE | Ressacada | Florianópolis-SC | |
13/07 | ter | 19:00 | Guarani-SP | 1×0 | CRB-AL | Brinco de Ouro | Campinas-SP | |
13/07 | ter | 21:30 | Vitória-BA | 2×2 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | Barradão | Salvador-BA | |
13/07 | ter | 21:30 | Londrina-PR | 1×2 | Operário-PR | Café | Londrina-PR | |
13/07 | ter | 21:30 | Coritiba-PR | 1×1 | Vasco-RJ | Couto Pereira | Curitiba-PR | |
14/07 | qua | 19:00 | CSA-AL | 0×1 | Goiás-GO | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
14/07 | qua | 21:30 | Remo | 2×1 | Brusque-SC | Baenão | Belém-PA | VER |
12ª RODADA | ||||||||
16/07 | sex | 19:00 | Confiança-SE | 1×4 | Guarani-SP | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
16/07 | sex | 21:30 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 2×3 | Coritiba-PR | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
17/07 | sáb | 11:00 | Brasil-RS | 1×0 | Vitória-BA | Bento Freitas | Pelotas-RS | |
17/07 | sáb | 16:00 | Goiás-GO | 0×0 | Londrina-PR | Serrinha | Goiânia-GO | |
17/07 | sáb | 16:30 | Cruzeiro-MG | 0×3 | Avaí-SC | Mineirão | Belo Horizonte-MG | |
17/07 | sáb | 18:30 | Ponte Preta-SP | 1×2 | Remo | Moisés Lucarelli | Campinas-SP | VER |
17/07 | sáb | 19:00 | Brusque-SC | 2×1 | Botafogo-RJ | Augusto Bauer | Brusque-SC | |
17/07 | sáb | 21:00 | Operário-PR | 0×2 | CSA-AL | Germano Kruger | Ponte Preta-SP | |
18/07 | dom | 16:00 | Vasco-RJ | 1×1 | Náutico-PE | São Januário | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
18/70 | dom | 20:30 | CRB-AL | 2×1 | Vila Nova-GO | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
13ª RODADA | ||||||||
20/07 | ter | 19:00 | Guarani-SP | 0×0 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | Brinco de Ouro | Campinas-SP | |
20/07 | ter | 19:00 | Remo | 1×0 | Cruzeiro-MG | Baenão | Belém-PA | VER |
20/07 | ter | 19:00 | Botafogo-RJ | 0×2 | Goiás-GO | Nilton Santos | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
20/07 | ter | 19:00 | Londrina-PR | 0×0 | Confiança-SE | Café | Londrina-PR | |
20/07 | ter | 21:30 | Vitória-BA | 1×0 | Ponte Preta-SP | Barradão | Salvador-BA | |
21/07 | qua | 16:00 | Vila Nova-GO | 0×1 | Brusque-SC | OBA | Goiânia-GO | |
21/07 | qua | 21:30 | CSA-AL | 2×2 | Vasco-RJ | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
21/07 | qua | 21:30 | Náutico-PE | 2×1 | Brasil-RS | Aflitos | Recife-PE | |
22/07 | qui | 19:00 | Coritiba-PR | 1×1 | CRB-AL | Couto Pereira | Curitiba-PR | |
22/07 | qui | 21:30 | Avaí-SC | 1×0 | Operário-PR | Ressacada | Florianópolis-SC | |
14ª RODADA | ||||||||
23/07 | sex | 16:00 | Londrina-PR | 1×0 | Remo | Café | Londrina-PR | VER |
23/07 | sex | 20:00 | Ponte Preta-SP | 2×1 | Goiás-GO | Moisés Lucarelli | Campinas-SP | |
24/07 | sáb | 16:30 | Confiança-SE | 0×1 | Botafogo-RJ | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
24/07 | sáb | 16:30 | Vila Nova-GO | 0×0 | Cruzeiro-MG | OBA | Goiânia-GO | |
24/07 | sáb | 19:30 | Náutico-PE | 1×1 | Brusque-SC | Aflitos | Recife-PE | |
24/07 | sáb | 21:00 | Vasco-RJ | 4×1 | Guarani-SP | São Januário | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
24/07 | sáb | 21:00 | CSA-AL | 2×1 | Vitória-BA | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
25/07 | dom | 18:15 | Operário-PR | 1×0 | Coritiba-PR | Germano Kruger | Ponta Grossa-PR | |
25/07 | dom | 20:30 | Avaí-SC | 1×1 | Brasil-RS | Ressacada | Florianópolis-SC | |
25/07 | dom | 20:30 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 2×3 | CRB-AL | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
15ª RODADA | ||||||||
30/07 | sex | 16:30 | Goiás-GO | 1×0 | Operário-PR | Hailé Pinheiro | Goiânia-GO | |
30/07 | sex | 20:00 | Coritiba-PR | 3×1 | Náutico-PE | Couto Pereira | Curitiba-PR | |
30/07 | sex | 21:30 | Cruzeiro-MG | 2×2 | Londrina-PR | Mineirão | Belo Horizonte-MG | |
31/07 | sáb | 11:00 | Guarani-SP | 1×4 | Vila Nova-GO | Brinco de Ouro | Campinas-SP | |
31/07 | sáb | 16:30 | Vitória-BA | 0×0 | Avaí-SC | Barradão | Savador-BA | |
31/07 | sáb | 19:00 | Brasil-RS | 1×2 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | Bento Freitas | Pelotas-RS | |
31/07 | sáb | 21:00 | Brusque-SC | 3×0 | Confiança-SE | Augusto Bauer | Brusque-SC | |
31/07 | sáb | 21:00 | Botafogo-RJ | 2×0 | Vasco-RJ | Nilton Santos | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
01/08 | dom | 18:15 | Remo | 1×0 | CSA-AL | Baenão | Belém-PA | VER |
02/08 | seg | 20:00 | CRB-AL | 1×1 | Ponte Preta-SP | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
16ª RODADA | ||||||||
06/08 | sex | 16:00 | Remo | 0×1 | Operário-PR | Baenão | Belém-PA | VER |
06/08 | sex | 19:00 | Guarani-SP | 2×0 | Brasil-RS | Brinco de Ouro | Campinas-SP | |
06/08 | sex | 20:00 | Coritiba-PR | 1×1 | Goiás-GO | Couto Pereira | Curitiba-PR | |
07/08 | sáb | 11:00 | Brusque-SC | 1×2 | Cruzeiro-MG | Augusto Bauer | Brusque-SC | |
07/08 | sáb | 16:30 | Náutico-PE | 0×4 | Confiança-SE | Aflitos | Recife-PE | |
07/08 | sáb | 19:00 | CSA-AL | 0×0 | Avaí-SC | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
07/08 | sáb | 19:30 | Vitória-BA | 0×1 | Vasco-RJ | Barradão | Salvador-BA | |
07/08 | sáb | 21:30 | Vila Nova-GO | 0×2 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | OBA | Goiânia-GO | |
08/08 | dom | 20:30 | Botafogo-RJ | 2×0 | Ponte Preta-SP | Nilton Santos | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
08/08 | dom | 20:30 | Londrina-PR | 0×2 | CRB-AL | Café | Londrina-PR | |
17ª RODADA | ||||||||
10/08 | ter | 19:00 | Avaís-SC | 0×1 | Guarani-SP | Ressacada | Florianópolis-SC | |
10/08 | ter | 19:00 | Confiança-SE | 0×2 | CSA-AL | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
10/08 | ter | 21:30 | Goiás-GO | 1×1 | Remo | Hailé Pinheiro | Goiânia-GO | VER |
10/08 | ter | 21:30 | Vasco-RJ | 1×0 | Vila Nova-GO | São Januário | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
11/08 | qua | 16:00 | Brasil-RS | 0×2 | Coritiba-PR | Bento Freitas | Pelotas-RS | |
11/08 | qua | 19:00 | Cruzeiro-MG | 2×2 | Vitória-BA | Independência | Belo Horizonte-MG | |
11/08 | qua | 19:00 | Ponte Preta-SP | 2×1 | Londrina-PR | Moisés Lucarelli | Campinas-SP | |
11/08 | qua | 21:30 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 2×0 | Náutico-PE | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
12/08 | qui | 19:00 | CRB-AL | 3×0 | Brusque-SC | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
12/08 | qui | 21:30 | Operário-PR | 1×0 | Botafogo-RJ | Germano Kruger | Ponta Grossa-PR | |
18ª RODADA | ||||||||
13/08 | sex | 19:00 | Goiás-GO | 2×1 | Guarani-SP | Hailé Pinheiro | Goiânia-GO | |
13/08 | sex | 21:30 | Remo | 2×1 | Vasco-RJ | Baenão | Belém-PA | VER |
14/08 | sáb | 16:30 | CSA-AL | 3×0 | Coritiba-PR | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
14/08 | sáb | 16:30 | Cruzeiro-MG | 1×1 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | Independência | Belo Horizonte-MG | |
14/08 | sáb | 16:30 | Ponte Preta-SP | 4×2 | Confiança-SE | Moisés Lucarelli | Campinas-SP | |
14/08 | sáb | 19:00 | Avaí-SC | 2×0 | Náutico-PE | Ressacada | Florianópolis-SC | |
15/08 | dom | 11:00 | Londrina-PR | 1×0 | Vila Nova-GO | Café | Londrina-PR | |
15/08 | dom | 16:00 | Vitória-BA | 1×1 | CRB-AL | Barradão | Salvador-BA | |
15/08 | dom | 18:15 | Botafogo-RJ | 1×0 | Brasil-RS | Nilton Santos | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
15/08 | dom | 20:30 | Operário-PR | 1×1 | Brusque-SC | Germano Kruger | Ponta Grossa-PR | |
19ª RODADA | ||||||||
17/08 | ter | 19:00 | Náutico-PE | 0×1 | Cruzeiro-MG | Aflitos | Recife-PE | |
17/08 | ter | 19:00 | Confiança-SE | 1×2 | Remo | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | VER |
17/08 | ter | 21:30 | Coritiba-PR | 2×0 | Ponte Preta-SP | Couto Pereira | Curitiba-PR | |
17/08 | ter | 21:30 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 0×2 | Avaí-SC | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
18/08 | qua | 19:00 | Vila Nova-GO | 0×0 | Vitória-BA | OBA | Goiânia-GO | |
18/08 | qua | 19:00 | Guarani-SP | 1×1 | Botafogo-RJ | Brinco de Ouro | Campinas-SP | |
18/08 | qua | 21:30 | CRB-AL | 0×0 | Operário-PR | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
18/08 | qua | 21:30 | Vasco-RJ | 1×2 | Londrina-PR | São Januário | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
19/08 | qui | 19:00 | Brusque-SC | 0×1 | Goiás-GO | Augusto Bauer | Brusque-SC | |
19/08 | qui | 21:30 | Brasil-RS | 0×1 | CSA-AL | Bento Freitas | Pelotas-RS | |
20ª RODADA | ||||||||
20/08 | sex | 19:00 | Avaí-SC | 1×2 | Coritiba-PR | Ressacada | Florianópolis-SC | |
20/08 | sex | 21:30 | Cruzeiro-MG | 1×0 | Confiança-SE | Mineirão | Belo Horizonte-MG | |
21/08 | sáb | 16:30 | Vitória-BA | 1×0 | Guarani-SP | Barradão | Salvador-BA | |
21/08 | sáb | 19:00 | Operário-PR | 2×0 | Vasco-RJ | Germano Kruger | Ponta Grossa-PR | |
21/08 | sáb | 21:00 | Remo | 1×2 | CRB-AL | Baenão | Belém-PA | VER |
22/08 | dom | 11:00 | Botafogo-RJ | 3×2 | Vila Nova-GO | Nilton Santos | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
22/08 | dom | 16:00 | Goiás-GO | 2×2 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | Hailé Pinheiro | Goiânia-GO | |
22/08 | dom | 18:15 | Londrina-PR | 0×0 | Brasil-RS | Café | Londrina-PR | |
22/08 | dom | 20:30 | Ponte Preta-SP | 3×0 | Brusque-SC | Moisés Lucarelli | Campinas-SP | |
24/08 | ter | 21:30 | CSA-AL | 0×1 | Náutico-PE | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
21ª RODADA | ||||||||
24/08 | ter | 24/08 | Guarani-SP | 3×0 | Operário-PR | Brinco de Ouro | Campinas-SP | |
25/08 | qua | 16:00 | Vila Nova-GO | 1×0 | Avaí-SC | OBA | Goiânia-GO | |
26/08 | qui | 17:00 | Confiança-SE | 1×2 | Goiás-GO | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
27/08 | sex | 19:00 | Brasil-RS | 1×1 | Remo | Bento Freitas | Pelotas-RS | VER |
27/08 | sex | 21:30 | Coritiba-PR | 0×1 | Botafogo-RJ | Couto Pereira | Curitiba-PR | |
28/08 | sáb | 18:45 | Brusque-SC | 0×0 | Londrina-PR | Augusto Bauer | Brusque-SC | |
28/08 | sáb | 21:00 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 2×0 | CSA-AL | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
29/08 | dom | 16:00 | Náutico-PE | 1×1 | Vitória-BA | Aflitos | Recife-PE | |
29/08 | dom | 16:00 | CRB-AL | 0×0 | Cruzeiro-MG | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
29/08 | dom | 16:00 | Vasco-RJ | 2×0 | Ponte Preta-SP | São Januário | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
22ª RODADA | ||||||||
01/09 | qua | 19:00 | Confiança-SE | 1×2 | CRB-AL | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
01/09 | qua | 21:30 | Londrina-PR | 2×3 | Coritiba-PR | Café | Londrina-PR | |
03/09 | sex | 19:00 | Ponte Preta-SP | 3×2 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | Moisés Lucarelli | Campinas-SP | |
03/09 | sex | 19:00 | Vasco-RJ | 1×1 | Brasil-RS | São Januário | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
03/09 | sex | 19:00 | Brusque-SC | 0×0 | Avaí-SC | Ausgusto Bauer | Brusque-SC | |
03/09 | sex | 21:30 | CSA-AL | 1×1 | Vila Nova-GO | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
04/09 | sáb | 11:00 | Operário-PR | 0×1 | Vitória-BA | Germano Kruger | Ponta Grossa-PR | |
04/09 | sáb | 17:15 | Náutico-PE | 1×1 | Guarani-SP | Aflitos | Recife-PE | |
04/09 | sáb | 19:30 | Remo | 0×1 | Botafogo-RJ | Baenão | Belém-PA | VER |
07/09 | ter | 21:30 | Goiás-GO | 1×1 | Cruzeiro-MG | Hailé Pinheiro | Goiânia-GO | |
23ª RODADA | ||||||||
06/09 | seg | 20:00 | Avaí-SC | 3×1 | Vasco-RJ | Ressacada | Florianópolis-SC | |
07/09 | ter | 11:00 | Brasil-RS | 1×1 | Confiança-SE | Bento Freitas | Pelotas-RS | |
07/09 | ter | 16:00 | Guarani-SP | 1×0 | CSA-AL | Brinco de Ouro | Campinas-SP | |
07/09 | ter | 19:00 | Coritiba-PR | 4×0 | Brusque-SC | Couto Pereira | Curitiba-PR | |
10/09 | sex | 19:00 | Vitória-BA | 1×2 | Remo | Barradão | Salvador-BA | VER |
10/09 | sex | 21:30 | Vila Nova-GO | 1×0 | Náutico-PE | BOA | Goiânia-GO | |
11/09 | sáb | 11:00 | Cruzeiro-MG | 1×0 | Ponte Preta-SP | Mineirão | Belo Horizonte-MG | |
11/09 | sáb | 16:30 | Botafogo-RJ | 4×0 | Londrina-PR | Nilton Santos | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
11/09 | sáb | 16:30 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 0×0 | Operário-PR | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
11/09 | sáb | 21:00 | CRB-AL | 0×1 | Goiás-GO | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
24ª RODADA | ||||||||
16/09 | qui | 19:00 | CRB-AL | 1×1 | Vasco-RJ | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
16/09 | qui | 19:00 | Cruzeiro-MG | 1×1 | Operário-PR | Mineirão | Belo Horizonte-MG | |
16/09 | qui | 21:30 | Remo | 2×1 | Avaí-SC | Baenão | Belém-PA | VER |
17/09 | sex | 16:00 | Brusque-SC | 0×0 | Vitória-BA | Augusto Bauer | Brusque-SC | |
17/09 | sex | 19:00 | Coritiba-PR | 1×0 | Vila Nova-GO | Couto Pereira | Curitiba-PR | |
17/09 | sex | 20:30 | Confiança-SE | 2×0 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
17/09 | sex | 21:30 | Ponte Preta-SP | 0×0 | Guarani-SP | Moisés Lucarelli | Campinas-SP | |
18/09 | sáb | 16:30 | Botafogo-RJ | 3×1 | Náutico-PE | Nilton Santos | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
18/09 | sáb | 16:30 | Londrina-PR | 0×2 | CSA-AL | Café | Londrina-PR | |
18/09 | sáb | 19:00 | Goiás-GO | 2×1 | Brasil-RS | Hailé Pinheiro | Goiânia-GO | |
25ª RODADA | ||||||||
19/09 | dom | 16:00 | Vasco-RJ | 1×1 | Cruzeiro-MG | São Januário | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
21/09 | ter | 16:00 | Guarani-SP | 2×0 | Remo | Brinco de Ouro | Campinas-SP | VER |
21/09 | ter | 19:00 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 2×2 | Brusque-SC | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
21/09 | ter | 19:00 | Avaí-SC | 1×0 | Goiás-GO | Ressacada | Florianópolis-SC | |
21/09 | ter | 21:30 | Náutico-PE | 1×2 | Londrina-PR | Aflitos | Recife-PE | |
21/09 | ter | 21:30 | Vila Nova-GO | 0×0 | Confiança-SE | OBA | Goiânia-GO | |
21/09 | ter | 21:30 | Brasil-RS | 0×1 | CRB-AL | Bento Freitas | Pelotas-RS | |
22/09 | qua | 19:00 | Vitória-BA | 0×0 | Coritiba-PR | Barradão | Salvador-BA | |
22/09 | qua | 21:30 | Operário-PR | 1×2 | Ponte Preta-SP | Germano Kruger | Ponta Grossa-PR | |
23/09 | qui | 19:00 | CSA-AL | 2×0 | Botafogo-RJ | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
26ª RODADA | ||||||||
24/09 | sex | 19:00 | Remo | 1×0 | Náutico-PE | Baenão | Belém-PA | VER |
24/09 | sex | 19:00 | Goiás-GO | 1×2 | Vila Nova-GO | Hailé Pinheiro | Goiânia-GO | |
24/09 | sex | 21:30 | Brusque-SC | 0×1 | Vasco-RJ | Augusto Bauer | Brusque-SC | |
25/09 | sáb | 16:00 | Londrina-PR | 1×0 | Vitória-BA | Café | Londrina-PR | |
25/09 | sáb | 17:30 | Confiança-SE | 1×0 | Operário-PR | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
25/09 | sáb | 18:30 | CRB-AL | 1×2 | Avaí-SC | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
25/09 | sáb | 21:00 | Coritiba-PR | 1×0 | Guarani-SP | Couto Pereira | Curitiba-PR | |
26/09 | dom | 16:00 | Cruzeiro-MG | 1×2 | CSA-AL | Independência | Belo Horizonte-MG | |
26/09 | dom | 18:15 | Ponte Preta-SP | 1×0 | Brasil-RS | Misés Lucarelli | Campinas-SP | |
26/09 | dom | 18:15 | Botafogo-RJ | 2×0 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | Nilton Santos | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
27ª RODADA | ||||||||
27/09 | seg | 20:00 | Vasco-RJ | 2×0 | Goiás-GO | São Januário | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
28/09 | ter | 16:00 | Avaí-SC | 2×0 | Londrina-PR | Ressacada | Florianópolis-SC | |
28/09 | ter | 19:00 | Náutico-PE | 1×3 | CRB-AL | A. Pernambuco | S. L. da Mata-PE | |
28/09 | ter | 21:30 | Vila Nova-GO | 2×1 | Operário-PR | OBA | Goiânia-GO | |
28/09 | ter | 21:30 | Coritiba-PR | 1×1 | Confiança-SE | Couto Pereira | Curitiba-PR | |
29/09 | qua | 19:00 | Guarani-SP | 1×1 | Cruzeiro-MG | Brinco de Ouro | Campinas-SP | |
29/09 | qua | 19:00 | Brasil-RS | 0×2 | Brusque-SC | Bento Freitas | Pelotas-RS | |
29/09 | qua | 21:30 | Vitória-BA | 0×0 | Botafogo-RJ | Barradão | Salvador-BA | |
29/09 | qua | 21:30 | CSA-AL | 2×1 | Ponte Preta-SP | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
30/09 | qui | 21:30 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 1×1 | Remo | Castelão | São Luis-MA | VER |
28ª RODADA | ||||||||
01/10 | sex | 21:30 | Operário-PR | 1×2 | Náutico-PE | Germano Kruger | Ponta Grossa-PR | |
02/10 | sáb | 16:00 | Brusque-SC | 2×0 | Guarani-SP | Augusto Bauer | Brusque-SC | |
02/10 | sáb | 16:00 | Goiás-GO | 3×0 | Vitória-BA | Hailé Pinheiro | Goiânia-GO | |
02/10 | sáb | 18:30 | CRB-AL | 0×0 | CSA-AL | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
02/10 | sáb | 19:00 | Botafogo-RJ | 1×2 | Avaí-SC | Nilton Santos | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
02/10 | sáb | 21:00 | Ponte Preta-SP | 1×1 | Vila Nova-GO | Moisés Lucarelli | Campinas-SP | |
03/10 | dom | 11:00 | Cruzeiro-MG | 2×0 | Brasil-RS | Independência | Belo Horizonte-MG | |
03/10 | dom | 18:15 | Confiança-SE | 1×2 | Vasco-RJ | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
03/10 | dom | 20:30 | Londrina-PR | 3×1 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | Café | Londrina-PR | |
04/10 | seg | 20:00 | Remo | 0×0 | Coritiba-PR | Baenão | Belém-PA | VER |
29ª RODADA | ||||||||
05/10 | ter | 19:00 | Avaí-SC | 1×1 | Ponte Preta-SP | Resacada | Florianópolis-SC | |
05/10 | ter | 21:30 | Náutico-PE | 3×2 | Goiás-GO | Aflitos | Recife-PE | |
06/10 | qua | 16:00 | Brasil-RS | 1×0 | Operário-PR | Bento Freitas | Pelotas-RS | |
08/10 | sex | 19:00 | Vila Nova-GO | 1×0 | Remo | OBA | Goiânia-GO | VER |
08/10 | sex | 19:00 | Botafogo-RJ | 2×0 | CRB-AL | Nilton Santos | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
08/10 | sex | 21:30 | Coritiba-PR | 0×3 | Cruzeiro-MG | Couto Pereira | Curitiba-PR | |
09/10 | sáb | 16:30 | Guarani-SP | 3×0 | Londrina-PR | Brinco de Ouro | Campinas-SP | |
09/10 | sáb | 19:00 | Vitória-BA | 0×1 | Confiança-SE | Barradão | Salvador-BA | |
09/10 | sáb | 21:00 | CSA-AL | 4×1 | Brusque-SC | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
09/10 | sáb | 21:00 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 1×0 | Vasco-RJ | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
30ª RODADA | ||||||||
12/10 | ter | 19:00 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 0×1 | Vitória-BA | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
12/10 | ter | 21:30 | Cruzeiro-MG | 0×0 | Botafogo-RJ | Independência | Belo Horizonte-MG | |
15/10 | sex | 16:00 | Brusque-SC | 3×1 | Remo | Augusto Bauer | Brusque-SC | VER |
15/10 | sex | 19:00 | CRB-AL | 2×2 | Guarani-SP | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
15/10 | sex | 21:30 | Goiás-GO | 3×1 | CSA-AL | Hailé Pinheiro | Goiânia-GO | |
15/10 | sex | 21:30 | Brasil-RS | 2×2 | Vila Nova-GO | Bento Freitas | Pelotas-RS | |
16/10 | sáb | 16:00 | Ponte Preta-SP | 2×3 | Náutico-PE | Moisés Lucarelli | Campinas-SP | |
16/10 | sáb | 16:30 | Vasco-RJ | 2×1 | Coritiba-PR | São Januário | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
16/10 | sáb | 18:30 | Operário-PR | 0×0 | Londrina-PR | Germano Kruger | Ponta Grossa-PR | |
16/10 | sáb | 21:00 | Confiança-SE | 3×1 | Avaí-SC | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
31ª RODADA | ||||||||
18/10 | seg | 20:00 | Vila Nova-GO | 0×0 | CRB-AL | OBA | Goiânia-GO | |
19/10 | ter | 19:00 | Londrina-PR | 0×0 | Goiás-GO | Café | Londrina-PR | |
19/10 | ter | 21:30 | Coritiba-PR | 3×0 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | Couto Pereira | Curitiba-PR | |
22/10 | qua | 20:30 | Botafogo-RJ | 3×0 | Brusque-SC | Nilton Santos | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
22/10 | sex | 19:00 | Guarani-SP | 1×2 | Confiança-SE | Brinco de Ouro | Campinas-SP | |
22/10 | sex | 21:30 | Avaí-SC | 1×0 | Cruzeiro-MG | Ressacada | Florianópolis-SC | |
23/10 | sáb | 16:30 | Vitória-BA | 4×0 | Brasil-RS | Barradão | Salvador-BA | |
23/10 | sáb | 19:00 | CSA-AL | 2×4 | Operário-PR | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
24/10 | dom | 16:00 | Remo | 0×1 | Ponte Preta-SP | Baenão | Belém-PA | VER |
24/10 | dom | 16:00 | Náutico-PE | 2×2 | Vasco-RJ | Arruda | Recife-PE | |
32ª RODADA | ||||||||
24/10 | dom | 20:30 | Brusque-SC | 2×3 | Vila Nova-GO | Augusto Bauer | Brusque-SC | |
26/10 | ter | 19:00 | CRB-AL | 1×1 | Coritiba-PR | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
26/10 | ter | 21:30 | Goiás-GO | 1×1 | Botafogo-RJ | Hailé Pinheiro | Goiânia-GO | |
28/10 | qui | 19:00 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 0×1 | Guarani-SP | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
28/10 | qui | 21:30 | Cruzeiro-MG | 1×3 | Remo | Independência | Belo Horizonte-MG | VER |
28/10 | qui | 21:30 | Brasil-RS | 3×2 | Náutico-PE | Bento Freitas | Pelotas-RS | |
29/10 | sex | 19:00 | Operário-PR | 2×1 | Avaí-SC | Germano Kruger | Ponta Grossa-PR | |
29/10 | sex | 21:30 | Vasco-RJ | 1×3 | CSA-AL | São Januário | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
30/10 | sáb | 16:00 | Ponte Preta-SP | 0×0 | Vitória-BA | Moisés Lucarelli | Campinas-SP | |
30/10 | sáb | 18:45 | Confiança-SE | 0×2 | Londrina-PR | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
33ª RODADA | ||||||||
01/11 | seg | 19:00 | Cruzeiro-MG | 1×1 | Vila Nova-GO | Independência | Belo Horizonte-MG | |
02/11 | ter | 16:00 | Brasil-RS | 0×1 | Avaí-SC | Bento Freitas | Pelotas-RS | |
02/11 | ter | 16:00 | Vitória-BA | 0×1 | CSA-AL | Barradão | Salvador-BA | |
02/11 | ter | 19:00 | Brusque-SC | 4×3 | Náutico-PE | Augusto Bauer | Brusque-SC | |
02/11 | ter | 19:00 | Remo | 0×1 | Londrina-PR | Baenão | Belém-PA | VER |
02/11 | ter | 21:30 | Goiás-GO | 2×2 | Ponte Preta-SP | Hailé Pinheiro | Goiânia-GO | |
03/11 | qua | 18:30 | Coritiba-PR | 3×1 | Operário-PR | Couto Pereira | Curitiba-PR | |
03/11 | qua | 19:00 | Botafogo-RJ | 1×0 | Confiança-SE | Nilton Santos | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
04/11 | qui | 19:00 | Guarani-SP | 1×0 | Vasco-RJ | Brinco de Ouro | Campinas-SP | |
04/11 | qui | 21:30 | CRB-AL | 1×0 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
34ª RODADA | ||||||||
05/11 | sex | 17:00 | CSA-AL | 2×0 | Remo | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | VER |
05/11 | sex | 19:00 | Avaí-SC | 1×1 | Vitória-BA | Ressacada | Florianópolis-SC | |
05/11 | sex | 21:30 | Londrina-PR | 0×1 | Cruzeiro-MG | Café | Londrina-PR | |
06/11 | sáb | 16:15 | Náutico-PE | 2×1 | Coritiba-PR | Aflitos | Recife-PE | |
06/11 | sáb | 18:30 | Operário-PR | 1×1 | Goiás-GO | Germano Kruger | Ponta Grossa-PR | |
06/11 | sáb | 19:00 | Confiança-SE | 3×2 | Brusque-SE | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
07/11 | dom | 16:00 | Vasco-RJ | 0×4 | Botafogo-RJ | São Januário | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
07/11 | dom | 19:15 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 2×1 | Brasil-RS | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
07/11 | dom | 18:15 | Vila Nova-GO | 2×2 | Guarani-SP | OBA | Goiânia-GO | |
07/11 | dom | 20:30 | Ponte Preta-SP | 1×0 | CRB-AL | Moisés Lucarelli | Campinas-SP | |
35ª RODADA | ||||||||
08/11 | seg | 20:00 | Avaí-SC | 1×1 | CSA-AL | Ressacada | Florianópolis-SC | |
09/11 | ter | 19:00 | Operário-PR | 2×1 | Remo | Germano Kruger | Ponta Grossa-PR | VER |
09/11 | ter | 19:00 | Confiança-SE | 0×0 | Náutico-PE | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
09/11 | ter | 21:30 | Cruzeiro-MG | 2×0 | Brusque-SC | Mineirão | Belo Horizonte-MG | |
10/11 | qua | 19:00 | Brasil-RS | 0×1 | Guarani-SP | Bento Freitas | Pelotas-RS | |
10/11 | qua | 21:30 | CRB-AL | 1×0 | Londrina-PR | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
10/11 | qua | 21:30 | Goiás-GO | 2×1 | Coritiba-PR | Hailé Pinheiro | Goiânia-GO | |
10/11 | qua | 21:30 | Vasco-RJ | 0×3 | Vitória-BA | São Januário | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
11/11 | qui | 19:00 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 3×0 | Vila Nova-GO | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
11/11 | qui | 19:00 | Ponte Preta-SP | 0×0 | Botafogo-RJ | Moisés Lucarelli | Campinas-SP | |
36ª RODADA | ||||||||
12/11 | sex | 21:30 | CSA-AL | 0×0 | Confiança-SE | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
13/11 | sáb | 16:00 | Guarani-SP | 4×0 | Avaí-SC | Brinco de Ouro | Campinas-SP | |
14/11 | dom | 18:15 | Coritiba-PR | 2×1 | Brasil-RS | Couto Pereira | Curitiba-PR | |
14/11 | dom | 19:00 | Vitória-BA | 3×0 | Cruzeiro-MG | Barradão | Salvador-BA | |
15/11 | seg | 16:00 | Londrina-PR | 2×1 | Ponte Preta-SP | Café | Londrina-PR | |
15/11 | seg | 16:00 | Botafogo-RJ | 2×1 | Operário-PR | Nilton Santos | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
15/11 | seg | 16:00 | Brusque-SC | 1×0 | CRB-AL | Augusto Bauer | Brusque-SC | |
15/11 | seg | 18:00 | Náutico-PE | 2×1 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | Aflitos | Recife-PE | |
15/11 | seg | 18:00 | Vila Nova-GO | 2×2 | Vasco-RJ | OBA | Goiânia-GO | |
15/11 | seg | 20:00 | Remo | 0×1 | Goiás-GO | Baenão | Belém-PA | VER |
37ª RODADA | ||||||||
18/11 | qui | 21:00 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | 1×1 | Cruzeiro-MG | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
19/11 | sex | 19:00 | Vasco-RJ | 2×2 | Remo | São Januário | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | VER |
19/11 | sex | 19:00 | Brusque-SC | 2×0 | Operário-PR | Augusto Bauer | Brusque-SC | |
19/11 | sex | 21:30 | Vila Nova-GO | 2×1 | Londrina-PR | OBA | Goiânia-GO | |
20/11 | sáb | 16:30 | Confiança-SE | 0×1 | Ponte Preta-SP | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
21/11 | dom | 18:30 | Náutico-PE | 1×2 | Avaís-SC | Aflitos | Recife-PE | |
21/11 | dom | 19:00 | Coritiba-PR | 0×1 | CSA-AL | Couto Pereira | Curitiba-PR | |
21/11 | dom | 19:00 | Brasil-RS | 0×1 | Botafogo-RJ | Bento Freitas | Pelotas-RS | |
22/11 | seg | 18:00 | CRB-AL | 3×1 | Vitória-BA | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
22/11 | seg | 20:00 | Guarani-SP | 0×2 | Goiás-GO | Brinco de Ouro | Campinas-SP | |
38ª RODADA | ||||||||
25/11 | qui | 20:00 | Cruzeiro-MG | 0×0 | Náutico-PE | Mineirão | Belo Horizonte-MG | |
26/11 | sex | 19:00 | Ponte Preta-SP | 3×2 | Coritiba-PR | Moisés Lucarelli | Campinas-SP | |
28/11 | dom | 16:00 | Vitória-BA | 0×1 | Vila Nova-GO | Barradão | Salvador-BA | |
28/11 | dom | 16:00 | Avaí-SC | 2×1 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | Ressacada | Florianópolis-SC | |
28/11 | dom | 16:00 | Operário-PR | 2×1 | CRB-AL | Germano Kruger | Ponta Grossa-PR | |
28/11 | dom | 16:00 | CSA-AL | 4×0 | Brasil-RS | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
28/11 | dom | 16:00 | Londrina-PR | 3×0 | Vasco-RJ | Café | Londrina-PR | |
28/11 | dom | 16:00 | Goiás-GO | 2×2 | Brusque-SC | Hailé Pinheiro | Goiânia-GO | |
28/11 | dom | 16:00 | Botafogo-RJ | 2×2 | Guarani-SP | Nilton Santos | Rio de Janeiro-RJ | |
28/11 | dom | 16:00 | Remo | 0×0 | Confiança-SE | Baenão | Belém-PA | VER |