GRUPO A
DATA/HORA | JOGO | ESTÁDIO | CIDADE | VÍDEO | ||||
1ª RODADA | ||||||||
13/05 | sáb | 16:00 | Moto Club-MA | 1×2 | S. Correa-MA | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
14/05 | dom | 16:00 | Botafogo-PB | 0×0 | Cuiabá-MT | Almeidão | J. Pessoa-PB | |
14/05 | dom | 16:00 | CSA-AL | 3×0 | ASA-AL | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
14/05 | dom | 19:00 | Remo | 1×0 | Fortaleza-CE | Mangueirão | Belém | VER |
15/05 | seg | 20:30 | Confiança-SE | 2×1 | Salgueiro-PE | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
2ª RODADA | ||||||||
19/05 | sex | 19:00 | Fortaleza-CE | 1×0 | Botafogo-PB | Pres. Vargas | Fortaleza-CE | |
20/05 | sáb | 16:00 | S. Correa-MA | 0×2 | CSA-AL | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
20/05 | sáb | 16:30 | ASA-AL | 1×0 | Remo | Fumeirão | Arapiraca-AL | VER |
21/05 | dom | 16:00 | Salgueiro-PE | 2×0 | Moto Club-MA | Salgueirão | Salgueiro-PE | |
21/05 | dom | 17:00 | Cuiabá-MT | 1×2 | Confiança-SE | Arena Pantanal | Cuiabá-MT | |
3ª RODADA | ||||||||
27/05 | sáb | 16:00 | Moto Club-MA | 4×0 | Confiança-SE | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
27/05 | sáb | 20:00 | Salgueiro-PE | 1×2 | Fortaleza-CE | Salgueirão | Salgueiro-PE | |
28/05 | dom | 16:00 | ASA-AL | 0×1 | S. Correa-MA | Fumeirão | Arapiraca-AL | |
28/05 | dom | 16:00 | Botafogo-PB | 2×0 | CSA-AL | Almeidão | J. Pessoa-PB | |
28/05 | dom | 19:00 | Remo | 1×1 | Cuiabá-MT | Mangueirão | Belém | VER |
4ª RODADA | ||||||||
03/06 | sáb | 16:00 | S. Correa-MA | 1×1 | Cuiabá-MT | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
03/06 | sáb | 20:30 | Fortaleza-CE | 3×0 | ASA-AL | Pres. Vargas | Fortaleza-CE | |
04/06 | dom | 16:00 | Botafogo-PB | 1×0 | Salgueiro-PE | Almeidão | J. Pessoa-PB | |
04/06 | dom | 16:00 | CSA-AL | 2×1 | Moto Club-MA | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
05/06 | seg | 21:00 | Confiança-SE | 0×1 | Remo | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | VER |
5ª RODADA | ||||||||
10/06 | sáb | 16:00 | Moto Club-MA | 0×0 | Botafogo-PB | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
10/06 | sáb | 19:30 | Remo | 1×1 | CSA-AL | Mangueirão | Belém | VER |
11/06 | dom | 16:00 | ASA-AL | 1×1 | Salgueiro-PE | Fumeirão | Arapiraca-AL | |
11/06 | dom | 18:00 | Cuiabá-MT | 2×2 | Fortaleza-CE | Arena Pantanal | Cuiabá-MT | |
12/06 | seg | 20:30 | Confiança-SE | 2×2 | S. Correa-MA | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
6ª RODADA | ||||||||
16/06 | sex | 20:00 | CSA-AL | 1×1 | Confiança-SE | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
17/06 | sáb | 16:00 | Moto Club-MA | 1×1 | ASA-AL | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
18/06 | dom | 16:00 | Salgueiro-PE | 1×1 | Cuiabá-MT | Salgueirão | Salgueiro-PE | |
18/06 | dom | 18:00 | Fortaleza-CE | 3×0 | S. Correa-MA | Pres. Vargas | Fortaleza-CE | |
19/06 | seg | 21:00 | Botafogo-PB | 3×2 | Remo | Almeidão | J. Pessoa-PB | VER |
7ª RODADA | ||||||||
24/06 | sáb | 16:00 | Confiança-SE | 0×1 | Botafogo-PB | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
24/06 | sáb | 18:00 | Remo | 3×2 | Moto Club-MA | Mangueirão | Belém | VER |
25/06 | dom | 15:30 | S. Correa-MA | 1×0 | Salgueiro-PE | Nhozinho Santos | São Luis-MA | |
25/06 | dom | 17:00 | Cuiabá-MT | 1×1 | ASA-AL | Arena Pantanal | Cuiabá-MT | |
26/06 | seg | 21:00 | CSA-AL | 1×0 | Fortaleza-CE | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
8ª RODADA | ||||||||
02/07 | dom | 16:00 | Salgueiro-PE | 0×1 | CSA-AL | Salgueirão | Salgueiro-PE | |
02/07 | dom | 16:00 | ASA-AL | 2×1 | Botafogo-PB | Fumeirão | Arapiraca-AL | |
02/07 | dom | 18:00 | Fortaleza-CE | 1×1 | Confiança-SE | Pres. Vargas | Fortaleza-CE | |
02/07 | dom | 19:00 | Cuiabá-MT | 1×0 | Moto Club-MA | Arena Pantanal | Cuiabá-MT | |
03/07 | seg | 21:00 | S. Correa-MA | 1×1 | Remo | Castelão | São Luis-MA | VER |
9ª RODADA | ||||||||
08/07 | sáb | 20:00 | Moto Club-MA | 1×0 | Fortaleza-CE | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
09/07 | dom | 16:00 | Botafogo-PB | 1×2 | S. Correa-MA | Almeidão | J. Pessoa-PB | |
09/07 | dom | 16:00 | CSA-AL | 0×0 | Cuiabá-MT | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
09/07 | dom | 18:00 | Remo | 0×1 | Salgueiro-PE | Mangueirão | Belém | VER |
10/07 | seg | 20:30 | Confiança-SE | 1×1 | ASA-AL | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
10ª RODADA | ||||||||
15/07 | sáb | 16:00 | S. Correa-MA | 0×1 | Moto Club-MA | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
15/07 | sáb | 20:00 | Salgueiro-PE | 4×1 | Confiança-SE | Salgueirão | Salgueiro-PE | |
15/07 | sáb | 21:00 | ASA-AL | 0×0 | CSA-AL | Fumeirão | Arapiraca-AL | |
16/07 | dom | 18:00 | Fortaleza-CE | 1×1 | Remo | Pres. Vargas | Fortaleza-CE | VER |
16/07 | dom | 19:00 | Cuiabá-MT | 1×0 | Botafogo-PB | Arena Pantanal | Cuiabá-MT | |
11ª RODADA | ||||||||
21/07 | sex | 21:00 | Botafogo-PB | 0×2 | Fortaleza-CE | Almeidão | J. Pessoa-PB | |
22/07 | sáb | 16:00 | Moto Club-MA | 0×2 | Salgueiro-PE | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
23/07 | dom | 16:00 | CSA-AL | 1×1 | S. Correa-MA | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
24/07 | seg | 20:30 | Confiança-SE | 1×1 | Cuiabá-MT | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
24/07 | seg | 21:00 | Remo | 1×0 | ASA-AL | Mangueirão | Belém | VER |
12ª RODADA | ||||||||
29/07 | sáb | 17:00 | S. Correa-MA | 1×0 | ASA-AL | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
29/07 | sáb | 17:00 | Fortaleza-CE | 1×0 | Salgueiro-PE | Arena Castelão | Fortaleza-CE | |
30/07 | dom | 16:00 | CSA-AL | 2×1 | Botafogo-PB | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
31/07 | seg | 20:30 | Confiança-SE | 1×1 | Moto Club-MA | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
31/07 | seg | 21:00 | Cuiabá-MT | 0×0 | Remo | Arena Pantanal | Cuiabá-MT | VER |
13ª RODADA | ||||||||
05/08 | sáb | 18:00 | Moto Club-MA | 1×1 | CSA-AL | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
05/08 | sáb | 20:00 | Salgueiro-PE | 1×0 | Botafogo-PB | Salgueirão | Salgueiro-PE | |
05/08 | sáb | 21:00 | ASA-AL | 1×1 | Fortaleza-CE | Fumeirão | Arapiraca-AL | |
06/08 | dom | 18:00 | Remo | 2×2 | Confiança-SE | Mangueirão | Belém | VER |
06/08 | dom | 19:00 | Cuiabá-MT | 1×3 | S. Correa-MA | Arena Pantanal | Cuiabá-MT | |
14ª RODADA | ||||||||
12/08 | sáb | 16:00 | CSA-AL | 2×0 | Remo | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | VER |
12/08 | sáb | 17:00 | S. Correa-MA | 2×1 | Confiança-SE | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
12/08 | sáb | 20:00 | Salgueiro-PE | 2×0 | ASA-AL | Salgueirão | Salgueiro-PE | |
13/08 | dom | 16:00 | Botafogo-PB | 3×2 | Moto Club-MA | Almeidão | J. Pessoa-PB | |
13/08 | dom | 18:00 | Fortaleza-CE | 1×1 | Cuiabá-MT | Arena Castelão | Fortaleza-CE | |
15ª RODADA | ||||||||
18/08 | sex | 21:00 | Confiança-SE | 2×0 | CSA-AL | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
19/08 | sáb | 20:00 | S. Correa-MA | 2×0 | Fortaleza-CE | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
20/08 | dom | 16:00 | ASA-AL | 0×1 | Moto Club-MA | Fumeirão | Arapiraca-AL | |
20/08 | dom | 18:00 | Remo | 2×1 | Botafogo-PB | Mangueirão | Belém | VER |
20/08 | dom | 19:00 | Cuiabá-MT | 1×0 | Salgueiro-PE | Arena Pantanal | Cuiabá-MT | |
16ª RODADA | ||||||||
26/08 | sáb | 17:15 | Moto Club-MA | 1×1 | Remo | Castelão | São Luis-MA | VER |
26/08 | sáb | 20:00 | Salgueiro-PE | 1×1 | S. Correa-MA | Salgueirão | Salgueiro-PE | |
27/08 | dom | 16:00 | Botafogo-PB | 1×2 | Confiança | Almeidão | J. Pessoa-PB | |
27/08 | dom | 16:00 | ASA-AL | 2×3 | Cuiabá-MT | Fumeirão | Arapiraca-AL | |
27/08 | dom | 19:15 | Fortaleza-CE | 1×1 | CSA-AL | Arena Castelão | Fortaleza-CE | |
17ª RODADA | ||||||||
01/09 | sex | 21:30 | Botafogo-PB | 0×0 | ASA-AL | Almeidão | J. Pessoa-PB | |
02/09 | sáb | 16:15 | Remo | 1×2 | S. Correa-MA | Mangueirão | Belém | VER |
02/09 | sáb | 17:00 | Moto Club-MA | 1×0 | Cuiabá-MT | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
03/09 | dom | 19:00 | Confiança-SE | 2×0 | Fortaleza-CE | Batistão | Aracaju-SE | |
04/09 | seg | 19:00 | CSA-AL | 2×0 | Salgueiro-PE | Rei Pelé | Maceió-AL | |
18ª RODADA | ||||||||
09/09 | sáb | 19:30 | Fortaleza-CE | 1×0 | Moto Club-MA | Arena Castelão | Fortaleza-CE | |
09/09 | sáb | 19:30 | ASA-AL | 1×2 | Confiança-SE | Fumeirão | Arapiraca-AL | |
09/09 | sáb | 19:30 | S. Correa-MA | 2×3 | Botafogo-PB | Castelão | São Luis-MA | |
09/09 | sáb | 19:30 | Cuiabá-MT | 1×1 | CSA-AL | Arena Pantanal | Cuiabá-MT | |
09/09 | sáb | 19:30 | Salgueiro-PE | 2×1 | Remo | Salgueirão | Salgueiro-PE | VER |